2. liga E
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Šach. | Jméno hráče | Typ | F ELO | N ELO | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | Body | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Pavel | Z | 2363 | 2363 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 6 | 60.00 | |
2. | Bělík Dalibor | Z | 2350 | 2278 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2½ | 31.25 | |||
3. | Kratochvíl Josef | Z H | 2233 | 2232 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 6½ | 59.09 |
4. | Kopřiva Oldřich | Z | 2096 | 2071 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 54.55 |
5. | Sekanina Jiří | Z | 2112 | 2118 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4½ | 40.91 |
6. | Handl Martin | Z H | 2088 | 2089 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 7 | 63.64 |
7. | Fojtík Tomáš | Z | 2052 | 2058 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 40.00 | |
8. | Chládek Václav | Z | 2038 | 2028 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 75.00 | |||||||
9. | Chládek Vlastimil | 2057 | 2081 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 4½ | 56.25 | ||||
10. | Mižák Ján | H | 1997 | 1970 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 75.00 | |||||||||
11. | Hloušek Zdeněk | 1904 | 1909 | ||||||||||||||
12. | Komprda Petr | 2017 | |||||||||||||||
13. | Fajstl František | S60 | 2074 | 2011 | |||||||||||||
14. | Mráz Pavel | 1947 | |||||||||||||||
15. | Flašar Roman | 1901 | |||||||||||||||
16. | Ševčík David | 1861 | ½ | ½ | 50.00 | ||||||||||||
17. | Machek Ivo | 1992 | 1900 | ||||||||||||||
18. | Ševčík Miloš | U20 | 1788 | ½ | ½ | 50.00 | |||||||||||
19. | Flašar Jan | 1639 | |||||||||||||||
4½ | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 4 | 3½ | 6 | 3½ | 4½ | 5 | 3½ | 46½ | 52.84 |
Los družstva
Kolo | Datum | Družstvo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 03.11.2013 | Sokol Postoupky | 3½ : 4½ |
2. | 17.11.2013 | Sportovní Klub Prostějov | 4½ : 3½ |
3. | 01.12.2013 | ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B | 5 : 3 |
4. | 15.12.2013 | Slavia Kroměříž B | 3½ : 4½ |
5. | 05.01.2014 | ŠK Kuřim | 4 : 4 |
6. | 19.01.2014 | Moravská Slavia Brno | 4½ : 3½ |
7. | 02.02.2014 | TJ FS Napajedla | 6 : 2 |
8. | 16.02.2014 | ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče | 4½ : 3½ |
9. | 02.03.2014 | TJ Podlužan Prušánky | 4½ : 3½ |
10. | 23.03.2014 | ŠK Staré Město B | 3 : 5 |
11. | 06.04.2014 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B | 3½ : 4½ |